DATA
|
INFANTIS A G2 - 2ª FASE
|
HORAS
| |||||||||
FEV
|
14-02-2015
|
FC CORTEGAÇA vs ARCO
|
9H00
| ||||||||
21-02-2015
|
ARCO vs AC CUCUJÃES
|
9H00
| |||||||||
28-02-2015
|
CCR VÁLEGA vs ARCO
|
9H00
| |||||||||
MAR
|
07-03-2015
|
ARCO vs SC ALBA
|
9H00
| ||||||||
14-03-2015
|
ADC SANGUEDO vs ARCO
|
10H30
| |||||||||
21-03-2015
|
ARCO vs SC S. JOÃO DE VER
|
9H00
| |||||||||
28-03-2015
|
JD CARREGOSENSE vs ARCO
|
9H00
| |||||||||
ABR
|
11-04-2015
|
ARCO vs ADCR OIÃ
|
9H00
| ||||||||
18-04-2015
|
CASA BENFICA AVEIRO vs ARCO
|
9H00
| |||||||||
25-04-2015
|
ARCO vs FC CORTEGAÇA
|
9H00
| |||||||||
MAI
|
02-05-2015
|
AC CUCUJÃES vs ARCO
|
9H00
| ||||||||
09-05-2015
|
ARCO vs CCR VÁLEGA
|
9H00
| |||||||||
16-05-2015
|
SC ALBA vs ARCO
|
9H00
| |||||||||
23-05-2015
|
ARCO vs ADC SANGUEDO
|
9H00
| |||||||||
30-05-2015
|
SC S. JOÃO DE VER vs ARCO
|
9H00
| |||||||||
JUN
|
06-06-2015
|
ARCO vs JD CARREGOSENSE
|
9H00
| ||||||||
10-06-2015
|
ADCR OIÃ vs ARCO
|
10H00
| |||||||||
13-06-2015
|
ARCO vs CASA BENFICA AVEIRO
|
9H00
|
RESULTADOS 2ª FASE
| ||||||||||
INFANTIS A
| ||||||||||
ARCO
|
CORTEG.
|
CUCUJ.
|
VÁLEGA
|
ALBA
|
SANGUEDO
|
S.J. VER
|
CARREG.
|
OIÃ
|
C.B.AVEI.
| |
ARCO
|
0-4
|
1-3
|
-
|
0-3
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
1-0
|
-
| |
CORTEG.
|
4-1
|
-
|
1-1
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
0-3
|
-
|
1-2
| |
CUCUJ.
|
5-0
|
2-1
|
-
|
0-1
|
-
|
0-2
|
-
|
-
|
1-0
| |
VÁLEGA
|
4-1
|
5-0
|
-
|
-
|
3-3
|
-
|
2-2
|
8-2
|
1-2
| |
ALBA
|
6-0
|
-
|
-
|
3-5
|
-
|
2-3
|
1-2
|
5-3
|
1-0
| |
SANGUEDO
|
-
|
-
|
1-2
|
-
|
2-5
|
0-2
|
3-4
|
3-0
|
3-6
| |
S.J. VER
|
1-5
|
-
|
-
|
3-1
|
0-0
|
8-0
|
0-1
|
-
|
-
| |
CARREG.
|
9-3
|
-
|
5-1
|
3-0
|
6-4
|
-
|
1-1
|
-
|
-
| |
OIÃ
|
-
|
1-0
|
2-4
|
1-2
|
-
|
1-3
|
-
|
1-3
|
-
| |
C.B.AVEI.
|
4-0
|
4-1
|
3-0
|
-
|
-
|
3-1
|
1-2
|
-
|
3-0
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
http://www.zerozero.pt/edition.php?id_edicao=78718
DATA
|
INFANTIS A G2 - 1ª FASE
|
HORAS
| |||||||||
OUT
|
18-10-2014
|
RD ÁGUEDA vs ARCO
|
9hH00
| ||||||||
25-10-2014
|
ARCO vs CSCR POUTENA
|
9H00
| |||||||||
NOV
|
01-11-2014
|
ADC SOSENSE vs ARCO
|
9H00
| ||||||||
08-11-2014
|
ARCO vs ADRC OIÃ
|
9H00
| |||||||||
15-11-2014
|
GD ÁGUAS BOAS vs ARCO
|
9H00
| |||||||||
22-11-2014
|
ARCO vs ANADIA FC
|
9H00
| |||||||||
29-11-2014
|
ADRC RIB AZENHA vs ARCO
|
9H00
| |||||||||
DEZ
|
06-12-2014
|
ARCO vs RD ÁGUEDA
|
9H00
| ||||||||
13-12-2014
|
CSCR POUTENA vs ARCO
|
14H30
| |||||||||
20-12-2014
|
ARCO vs ADC SOSENSE
|
9H00
| |||||||||
JAN
|
10-01-2015
|
ADRC OIÃ vs ARCO
|
9H00
| ||||||||
17-01-2015
|
ARCO vs GD ÁGUAS BOAS
|
9H00
| |||||||||
24-01-2015
|
ANADIA FC vs ARCO
|
9H00
| |||||||||
31-01-2015
|
ARCO vs ADRC RIB AZENHA
|
9H00
|
RESULTADOS 1ª FASE
| ||||||||
INFANTIS A
| ||||||||
ARCO
|
ADRC OIÃ
|
POUTENA
|
SOSENSE
|
ÁGUEDA
|
ANADIA
|
ÁGUAS BOAS
|
RIB AZENHA
| |
ARCO
|
2-2
|
2-0
|
7-1
|
1-0
|
0-4
|
8-3
|
6-0
| |
ADRC OIÃ
|
1-0
|
6-3
|
10-0
|
5-0
|
0-5
|
6-1
|
4-1
| |
POUTENA
|
1-2
|
4-5
|
7-3
|
6-0
|
3-2
|
11-0
|
2-6
| |
SOSENSE
|
1-6
|
2-10
|
0-6
|
1-5
|
1-13
|
4-7
|
0-9
| |
ÁGUEDA
|
0-1
|
1-5
|
3-3
|
5-1
|
2-3
|
7-1
|
1-4
| |
ANADIA
|
3-0
|
3-1
|
15-0
|
10-0
|
4-2
|
3-0
|
3-0
| |
ÁGUAS BOAS
|
0-6
|
1-12
|
2-7
|
6-3
|
0-10
|
0-17
|
2-3
| |
RIB AZENHA
|
3-3
|
1-2
|
0-5
|
6-0
|
1-3
|
2-8
|
7-3
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Sem comentários:
Enviar um comentário